Sort multiple columns simultaneously by holding down the Shift key and clicking a second or third column header.

NumberFirstnameLastnameClubStartFinishTimePostionGenderGender
Postion
CategoryCategory
Postion
61 Richard Bateson Northumberland Fell Runners 10:58:39 12:24:30 01:25:51.476 1 Male 1 M40 1
829 Graeme Watt Elvet Striders 10:58:39 12:27:51 01:29:11.669 2 Male 2 M40 2
213 Edward Davies Ponteland Runners 10:58:43 12:32:14 01:33:30.868 3 Male 3 M40 3
932 David Wiseman Sunderland Strollers 10:58:39 12:33:16 01:34:37.171 4 Male 4 M 1
683 Lisa Tang Tynedale Harriers 10:58:38 12:36:12 01:37:33.600 5 Female 1 F 1
471 Adam Malloy 10:58:40 12:38:02 01:39:22.021 6 Male 5 M 2
481 Jonathan Mcdonough 10:58:45 12:40:38 01:41:52.739 7 Male 6 M 3
489 Mitch Midgley-Davies Blackpool Freedom Runners 10:58:48 12:40:51 01:42:02.998 8 Male 7 M50 1
686 James Thompson Vegan Runners 10:58:40 12:41:53 01:43:12.749 9 Male 8 M50 2
796 Clive Ward 10:58:49 12:42:57 01:44:07.673 10 Male 9 M 4
675 Andrew Stokes Dallam 10:58:49 01:45:10.555 11 Male 10 M60 1
629 Ellie Reed Heaton Harriers & Ac 10:58:49 12:44:25 01:45:36.240 12 Female 2 F 2
234 Tom Dowling Jesmond Joggers 10:58:42 12:44:28 01:45:46.109 13 Male 11 M40 4
633 Alan Roberts Lonely Goats Rc 10:58:43 12:44:43 01:45:59.489 14 Male 12 M50 3
693 John Tollitt Tyne Bridge Harriers 10:58:40 12:44:58 01:46:17.700 15 Male 13 M50 4
240 Patrick Drought North Shields Poly 10:58:49 12:46:08 01:47:18.922 16 Male 14 M50 5
845 Dale Wilkinson Sunderland Harriers & Ac 10:58:49 01:48:05.555 17 Male 15 M50 6
682 Alexander Tang Tynedale Harriers & Athletic Club 10:58:39 12:48:17 01:49:37.109 18 Male 16 M 5
695 Sue Toppin 10:58:38 12:48:33 01:49:55.226 19 Female 3 F50 1
207 Thomas Crainie 10:58:49 12:49:13 01:50:23.843 20 Male 17 M 6
475 Thomas Mason 10:58:41 12:49:58 01:51:17.041 21 Male 18 M60 2
363 Peter Higgins 10:58:49 12:50:13 01:51:24.142 22 Male 19 M40 5
367 Colin Hodgson Derwent Valley Trail Runners 10:58:39 12:51:57 01:53:18.000 23 Male 20 M50 7
352 Mike Harvey North Shields Poly 10:58:41 12:52:17 01:53:36.242 24 Male 21 M40 6
59 Trevor Barrs Nil 10:58:44 12:53:16 01:54:32.249 25 Male 22 M60 3
39 Andrew Armin Saltwell Harriers 10:58:49 12:53:33 01:54:43.201 26 Male 23 M 7
975 John Wray Non 12:53:22 01:54:44.555 27 Male 24 M40 7
603 Michael Oakes 10:58:49 12:53:35 01:54:45.652 28 Male 25 M40 8
153 Stephen Chawke 10:58:49 12:54:40 01:55:51.443 29 Male 26 M40 9
451 Simon Lawlor Hartlepool Burn Road Harriers 10:58:49 12:54:47 01:55:57.563 30 Male 27 M40 10
444 Adrian Knowles 10:58:42 12:55:08 01:56:25.799 31 Male 28 M40 11
62 David Batey 10:59:11 12:56:11 01:56:59.998 32 Male 29 M40 12
149 Rosie Carr 10:58:49 12:56:07 01:57:18.142 33 Female 4 F40 1
841 Nicholas Wild 10:58:49 12:56:14 01:57:25.590 34 Male 30 M50 8
602 Claire O’Malley 10:58:48 12:56:36 01:57:47.251 35 Female 5 F 3
246 Paul Edwin Tynedale Harriers & Ac 10:58:47 12:56:39 01:57:52.709 36 Male 31 M50 9
447 Andrew Laidlow None 10:58:55 12:56:59 01:58:04.228 37 Male 32 M50 10
113 Michael Bunn Jarrow & Hebburn Ac 10:58:43 12:56:51 01:58:08.069 38 Male 33 M60 4
452 David Leat Stocksfield Striders 10:58:57 12:57:36 01:58:39.479 39 Male 34 M60 5
613 Robert Peacock Derwent Valley Rc 10:58:48 12:57:28 01:58:39.540 40 Male 35 M40 13
466 Lee Lowis Carlisle Tri Club 10:58:59 12:58:07 01:59:08.487 41 Male 36 M40 14
590 Gareth Norton Na 10:58:51 12:58:03 01:59:12.600 42 Male 37 M 8
435 David Kilgour Cleethorpes Triathlon Club 10:58:52 12:58:14 01:59:21.480 43 Male 38 M40 15
527 Zoe Neasham 10:58:53 12:58:40 01:59:46.920 44 Female 6 F40 2
449 Carl Latimer Tyne And Wear Fire And Rescue 10:58:49 12:58:40 01:59:51.263 45 Male 39 M60 6
485 Daniel Mcgurk 10:58:56 12:59:33 02:00:37.021 46 Male 40 M 9
88 Liam Bettinson Stockton Striders Ac 10:59:15 02:00:38.555 47 Male 41 M 10
446 Adam Kuznesof 10:58:40 12:59:37 02:00:56.999 48 Male 42 M50 11
645 Tara Rutherford Sunderland Strollers 10:58:49 12:59:50 02:01:01.042 49 Female 7 F40 3
987 Graeme Young 10:58:52 13:00:25 02:01:32.819 50 Male 43 M 11
480 Salvadori Mcdonnell Shildon Running & Ac 10:58:55 13:00:50 02:01:54.268 51 Male 44 M50 12
612 Laura Peacock Derwent Valley Rc 10:58:48 13:00:45 02:01:56.579 52 Female 8 F40 4
456 Ruth Lewis 10:58:49 13:00:52 02:02:03.173 53 Female 9 F50 2
130 Ian Butler Elvet Striders 10:58:59 13:01:09 02:02:09.899 54 Male 45 M50 13
387 Richard Hudson Newburn Running Club 10:58:52 13:01:32 02:02:39.480 55 Male 46 M60 7
94 Darryl Bingham Run Nation Running Club 10:58:57 13:01:44 02:02:47.009 56 Male 47 M50 14
397 Mark Ibbertson 10:59:19 13:02:08 02:02:49.169 57 Male 48 M 12
219 Peter Davies Tynedale Harriers 10:58:57 13:01:52 02:02:54.781 58 Male 49 M50 15
243 Stefan Durkin York Knavesmire Harriers 10:58:42 13:01:56 02:03:13.380 59 Male 50 M50 16
145 Raymond Carmichael Sedgefield Harriers 10:58:44 13:02:02 02:03:18.569 60 Male 51 M40 16
798 Rosie Warnett Sedgefield Harrier 10:58:43 02:03:22.555 61 Female 10 F40 5
840 Peter Wilcox Newcastle Frontrunners 10:59:11 13:02:39 02:03:27.781 62 Male 52 M50 17
97 David Birkinshaw 10:58:49 13:02:23 02:03:33.682 63 Male 53 M50 18
759 Bryson Wall 10:58:45 13:02:29 02:03:43.530 64 Male 54 M 13
314 Kate Hall North Shields Poly 10:58:52 13:02:37 02:03:44.520 65 Female 11 F50 3
844 Rich Wiles 10:59:17 13:03:57 02:04:39.808 66 Male 55 M40 17
232 Wayne Dornan Low Fell Running Club 10:58:59 13:04:06 02:05:07.439 67 Male 56 M50 19
839 Nigel Westwood 10:58:48 13:04:04 02:05:15.270 68 Male 57 M40 18
425 Dave Kidd Lonely Goat Rc 10:58:46 13:04:19 02:05:32.878 69 Male 58 M40 19
245 Claire Earle Hartlepool Burn Road Harriers 10:58:53 13:04:30 02:05:37.050 70 Female 12 F40 6
52 Alex Ashton 10:58:49 13:04:44 02:05:55.231 71 Female 13 F40 7
182 Adam Cook 10:58:49 13:04:52 02:06:02.542 72 Male 59 M40 20
241 Chris Dunn Derwent Valley Running Club 10:58:48 13:04:59 02:06:11.039 73 Male 60 M40 21
409 Ken Johnson 10:59:05 13:06:01 02:06:55.769 74 Male 61 M70 1
624 Gary Raine None 10:58:59 13:05:58 02:06:59.550 75 Male 62 M40 22
607 Leigh Owbridge Hartlepool Burn Road Harriers 10:58:52 13:06:00 02:07:07.891 76 Male 63 M50 20
610 Mark Oxenham 10:58:40 13:05:53 02:07:12.570 77 Male 64 M60 8
134 Heloise Buxton 10:59:05 13:06:46 02:07:40.889 78 Female 14 F 4
632 Paul Richardson 10:58:51 13:06:38 02:07:46.710 79 Male 65 M 14
450 Angela Lawlor Hartlepool Burn Road Harriers 10:58:49 13:06:40 02:07:50.783 80 Female 15 F40 8
445 James Knox South Shields 10:58:49 13:06:54 02:08:05.123 81 Male 66 M 15
687 Jessica Thompson 10:58:52 13:07:05 02:08:13.020 82 Female 16 F 5
587 Sarah Norman Hartlepool Runfit 10:59:03 13:07:30 02:08:26.669 83 Female 17 F40 9
606 Connie Oldham 10:58:55 13:07:25 02:08:29.400 84 Female 18 F40 10
649 Paul Samat North East Marathon Club 10:58:55 13:07:25 02:08:29.849 85 Male 67 M50 21
631 Craig Richardson 10:58:49 02:09:05.555 86 Male 68 M40 23
620 Richard Purdy Red Kite Runners 10:58:45 02:09:48.555 87 Male 69 M40 24
212 Stevie Curry Newburn Running Club 10:58:49 02:10:33.555 88 Male 70 M60 9
691 Colin Timney 10:58:49 02:10:44.555 89 Male 71 M40 25
274 John George Jarrow And Hebburn Athletics 10:58:55 02:11:20.555 90 Male 72 M40 26
472 Hayley Manning 10:58:57 02:11:21.555 91 Female 19 F40 11
741 Izabela Walczak 10:58:49 02:11:26.555 92 Female 20 F 6
571 Shaun Nordstrom Lonely Goat Rc 10:58:41 02:11:31.555 93 Male 73 M50 22
497 Stephen Moretti 10:58:50 02:11:35.555 94 Male 74 M50 23
252 Mark Evans 10:58:48 02:11:36.555 95 Male 75 M40 27
405 Katie Jankovic 10:58:48 02:11:49.555 96 Female 21 F 7
151 Michael Chappell Non 10:58:49 02:12:17.555 97 Male 76 M 16
619 Kathleen Proctor Keswick Ac 10:58:57 02:12:31.555 98 Female 22 F60 1
697 Greg Tunnock 10:58:49 02:12:52.555 99 Male 77 M 17
847 Gareth Wilkinson 10:58:49 02:12:52.555 99 Male 77 M40 28
643 Theresa Rugman-Jones Elvet Striders 10:58:58 02:12:57.555 101 Female 23 F50 4
373 Lindsey Holmes Witham Runners 10:58:49 02:14:31.555 102 Female 24 F40 12
110 Jo Brannen Washington Running Club 10:59:05 02:15:08.555 103 Female 25 F40 13
681 David Tague Washington Running Club 10:59:04 02:15:08.555 103 Male 79 M40 29
280 Dave Grainger 10:58:49 02:15:15.555 105 Male 80 M40 30
478 Paul Maxey None 10:58:55 02:15:16.555 106 Male 81 M50 24
333 Anthony Harding 10:59:03 02:15:39.555 107 Male 82 M40 31
258 Glen Feechan 10:58:49 02:16:05.555 108 Male 83 M50 25
82 Ian Bell Newburn Running Club 10:58:52 02:16:33.555 109 Male 84 M50 26
70 John Bean 10:58:41 02:18:13.555 110 Male 85 M50 27
259 Susan Feechan 10:58:48 02:18:32.555 111 Female 26 F50 5
625 Heather Raistrick Elvet Striders 10:58:59 02:19:00.555 112 Female 27 F50 6
703 Jonathan Varah 10:59:11 02:19:22.555 113 Male 86 M 18
427 Alison Kidger Jarrow & Hebburn Ac 10:58:57 02:19:57.555 114 Female 28 F50 7
692 Janice Tissington Trail Running Association 10:58:49 02:20:31.555 115 Female 29 F50 8
284 Kathryn Green 10:59:10 02:21:03.555 116 Female 30 F50 9
910 David Windle Fbt Harriers 10:59:04 02:21:46.555 117 Male 87 M50 28
914 Katherine Windle Retford Athletic Club 10:59:02 02:21:46.555 117 Female 31 F50 10
774 Jill Walls Unattached 10:59:10 02:23:23.555 119 Female 32 F50 11
479 Catherine Mcdonnell Shildon Running & Ac 10:58:49 02:23:24.555 120 Female 33 F50 12
422 Amanda Kennon Elswick Harriers 10:58:50 02:23:54.555 121 Female 34 F40 14
702 Christopher Varah 10:59:12 02:24:23.555 122 Male 88 M 19
661 Ian Smith 10:58:49 02:26:12.555 123 Male 89 M50 29
361 Mike Hide 10:58:42 02:27:15.555 124 Male 90 M50 30
850 Steve Williams 10:59:21 02:28:18.555 125 Male 91 M50 31
496 Chris Mordue Chester Le Street & District 10:58:43 02:28:53.555 126 Male 92 M50 32
470 Wendy Lynch Low Fell Running Club 10:59:06 02:28:54.555 127 Female 35 F50 13
688 Jennifer Thomson 10:59:01 02:29:00.555 128 Female 36 F40 15
326 Emily Hallam 10:59:01 02:30:08.555 129 Female 37 F 8
144 Anne Carman Lancaster And Morecambe Athletics Club 10:58:51 02:30:14.555 130 Female 38 F60 2
172 Scotty Clarke Tyne And Wear Fire And Rescue 10:58:45 02:30:28.555 131 Male 93 M40 32
429 Kenneth Kidger Jarrow & Hebburn Ac 10:58:57 02:31:25.555 132 Male 94 M60 10
347 Ann Harris 10:59:15 02:31:30.555 133 Female 39 F40 16
490 Beverley Miles These Girls Can Run 10:59:01 02:31:37.555 134 Female 40 F40 17
301 Helen Guy Stocksfield Striders 10:59:09 02:32:20.555 135 Female 41 F40 18
376 Michael Holmes Lonely Goat Rc 10:59:11 02:32:27.555 136 Male 95 M50 33
453 Emma Leather Washington 10:59:05 02:32:42.555 137 Female 42 F40 19
988 Lynne Zabek Kinross Road Runners 10:58:49 02:33:00.555 138 Female 43 F50 14
288 Steph Greenwell Elvet Striders 10:58:49 02:33:01.555 139 Female 44 F 9
537 Kirsty Nelson Elvet Striders 10:58:58 02:33:01.555 139 Female 44 F40 20
275 Shirley George Jarrow And Hebburn Athletics 10:58:55 02:34:09.555 141 Female 46 F40 21
491 Lisa Milne Jarrow And Hebburn 10:58:54 02:34:12.555 142 Female 47 F40 22
248 Johnpaul Emery 10:58:44 02:34:57.555 143 Male 96 M 20
322 Sean Hall 10:58:43 02:37:15.555 144 Male 97 M 21
838 Faye Westwood 10:58:47 02:40:54.555 145 Female 48 F40 23
135 Zoe Calway 10:58:50 02:41:52.555 146 Female 49 F40 24
327 James Halton 10:59:03 02:43:36.555 147 Male 98 M40 33
156 Danielle Clark Lonely Goat Rc 10:58:49 02:45:12.555 148 Female 50 F40 25
209 James Crossman Hartlepool Burn Road Harriers 10:58:49 02:45:48.555 149 Male 99 M 22
203 Yolander Cox Hartlepool Runfit 10:58:49 02:46:31.555 150 Female 51 F40 26
162 Gillian Clark Run Nation Running Club 10:59:04 02:47:22.555 151 Female 52 F40 27
18 Gary Anderson 10:59:13 02:48:04.555 152 Male 100 M50 34
236 Anabel Drought North Shields Poly 10:58:50 02:48:10.555 153 Female 53 F50 15
560 Leslie Nixon 10:58:50 02:48:10.555 153 Male 101 M60 11
338 Caroline Harkin Hartlepool Runfit 10:58:56 02:48:18.555 155 Female 54 F40 28
609 Stephen Owen 10:58:49 02:50:46.555 156 Male 102 M40 34
822 Kim Watkinson 10:58:49 02:50:46.555 156 Female 55 F40 29
659 Joanne Sleeman Silky Striders 10:59:17 02:51:35.555 158 Female 56 F 10
684 Helen Tate Thorne Twilight Trotters 10:59:00 02:53:06.555 159 Female 57 F40 30
709 Paul Vincent 10:58:42 02:53:11.555 160 Male 103 M60 12
448 Gary Lang Thorne Twilight Trotters 10:59:01 02:53:43.555 161 Male 104 M40 35
595 David O'Neill Thorne Twilight Trotters 10:58:59 02:54:56.555 162 Male 105 M50 35
455 Nicola Lees Lonely Goat 10:59:15 03:01:37.555 163 Female 58 F40 31
618 Natasha Price Rbr Club 10:59:15 03:04:30.555 164 Female 59 F40 32
627 Malcolm Redman 10:59:15 03:12:01.555 165 Male 106 M60 13
832 Helen Weatherall Run Peterlee 10:59:01 03:12:15.555 166 Female 60 F40 33
123 Jennifer Burn Prudhoe Plodders 10:59:09 03:17:29.555 167 Female 61 F50 16
364 Colleen Hind Stocksfield Striders 10:59:08 03:17:29.555 167 Female 61 F40 34
277 Nicola Gibbin Prudhoe Plodders 10:59:09 03:17:46.555 169 Female 63 F50 17
256 Anne Faill Prudhoe Plodders 10:59:06 14:20:20 03:21:14.101 170 Female 64 F50 18
544 Angela Newsome Prudhoe Plodders 10:59:07 14:51:56 03:52:49.739 171 Female 65 F50 19
133 Abbie Buxton 10:59:04 1 Female 1 F 1
146 Linda Carr 10:58:49 1 Female 1 F40 1
181 Nicole Contogiorgi Monkey Runners 10:59:18 1 Female 1 F 1
250 Gary Evans 10:58:47 1 Male 1 M 1
265 Sandy Gardner 10:59:13 1 Male 1 M 1
271 Johanne Geary Rathbone 10:58:49 1 Female 1 F50 1
323 Stephen Hall None 10:58:49 1 Male 1 M 1
331 Stephen Harbach 10:58:53 1 Male 1 M60 1
336 Peter Hardy 10:59:04 1 Male 1 M40 1
36 Lee Anderson Blyth 10:58:49 1 Male 1 M50 1
38 Mark Appleby 10:58:49 1 Male 1 M40 1
403 Sam James 10:59:00 1 Male 1 M 1
414 Jamie Johnston Border Reivers Runners 10:58:49 1 Male 1 M 1
424 Richard Kent Allen Valley Striders 10:58:51 1 Male 1 M50 1
436 Karen Killingley Sedgefield Harriers 10:59:13 1 Female 1 F50 1
457 Claire Light Prudhoe Plodders 10:59:08 1 Female 1 F40 1
467 Philip Luke 10:58:52 1 Male 1 M40 1
468 Andrew Lutman 10:59:10 1 Male 1 M50 1
469 Fiona Lutman 10:59:10 1 Female 1 F50 1
473 Heidi Martin Cumberland Fell Runners 10:58:49 1 Female 1 F40 1
476 Alexandra Matei 10:58:46 1 Female 1 F 1
477 Liam Matthews 10:58:47 1 Male 1 M 1
484 Alex Mcguffie 10:59:05 1 Male 1 M40 1
487 Dorothy Meikle 10:58:49 1 Female 1 F50 1
493 Elizabeth Mitchell 10:58:49 1 Female 1 F40 1
498 Daniel Mortimer Horwich Rmi 10:58:56 1 Male 1 M40 1
554 Daniel Nicholson Lonely Goat Rc 10:58:45 1 Male 1 M 1
58 John Barker 10:58:49 1 Male 1 M40 1
604 Catherine Oakley 10:59:11 1 Female 1 F60 1
608 Sara Owen Lonely Goat Running Club 10:59:00 1 Female 1 F40 1
617 Stacey Pope Na 10:59:02 1 Female 1 F 1
626 Christopher Reay 10:58:43 1 Male 1 M40 1
630 Josie Reichert 10:59:05 1 Female 1 F40 1
635 Elaine Robinson Dvtr 10:59:08 1 Female 1 F50 1
641 Vicky Rowson North Shields Poly 10:58:53 1 Female 1 F40 1
647 Sue Ryding N/A 10:58:49 1 Female 1 F40 1
652 Gemma Scott Blaydon Harriers 10:59:06 1 Female 1 F 1
653 Philip Scott 10:59:19 1 Male 1 M40 1
656 Rachael Shuttleworth 10:58:49 1 Female 1 F 1
658 Lesley Sinclair North Shields Poly 10:58:49 1 Female 1 F50 1
660 David Smith 10:59:08 1 Male 1 M50 1
662 James Smith 10:59:03 1 Male 1 M40 1
663 Kath Smith 10:59:16 1 Female 1 F60 1
666 David Sore Washington Running Club 10:58:49 DNF 172 Male 107 M40 36
679 Nick Symonds 10:58:54 1 Male 1 M50 1
680 Will Taggart 10:58:57 1 Male 1 M40 1
685 Andy Thompson 10:58:52 1 Male 1 M50 1
689 Louise Thomson Dh Runners 10:59:09 1 Female 1 F 1
694 Andy Toppin 10:58:49 1 Male 1 M50 1
698 Andrew Turnbull St Bees Triers 10:58:49 1 Male 1 M40 1
707 Bryony Vaughan 10:59:05 1 Female 1 F 1
75 Andrew Bell Washington Running Club 10:59:03 1 Male 1 M40 1
79 Andy Bell Knavesmire Harriers 10:58:49 1 Male 1 M40 1
849 Phillip Williams Newcastle Frontrunners 10:59:11 1 Male 1 M 1
853 Karen Williamson Thorne Twilight Trotters 10:59:01 1 Female 1 F40 1
87 Darren Benson 10:58:49 1 Male 1 M40 1
943 Kamila Wojciechowska 10:59:01 1 Female 1 F 1
969 Helen Wox 10:58:49 1 Female 1 F50 1
99 David Blackburn 10:58:42 1 Male 1 M50 1